Top 10 Pornstars of 2011



Top 10 Pornstars of 2011
Porn-star.com recently compiled their most visited porn archives of 2011.
With over 250,000 unique visitors every day for the past year, this is a damn accurate list of who is hot and who is not in the online porn business for 2011! Enjoy ;)


#10 Jayden James
Jayden James

Nationality: American
Birthday: February 13, 1986
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Tattoos: Left Abdomen
"Killer Cans, and nice tattoo's...compared to some other stars in porn"
#9 Tori Black




Nationality: American
Birthday: August 26, 1988
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Tattoos: Right Abdomen
"Average facial face, but loves the freaky porn shoots"
e.g Mental Asylum Patient?


#8 Alexis Texas







Nationality: American
Birthday: January 28, 1986
Piercings:
Navel

"Has the ultimate girl next door look! Also enjoys to build houses"




#7 Audrey Bitoni




Nationality: American
Birthday:
August 16, 1986

Piercings: Navel
"Pros: Sucks dick to perfection
Cons: Worst implants in the business!"


#6 Sunny Leone





Nationality: East Indian
Birthday: May 13, 1981
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Favorite Position: Doggy Style
Favorite Food: Italian
Accolades: Penthouse Pet of the Year, 2001
Pros: Still has original boobs
Cons: Favorite Food doesn't say ' I prefer to stay in the kitchen and cook'



#5 Phoenix Marie
Phoenix Marie

Nationality: American
Birthday: September 21, ????
Measurements: 34DD-36-28
Tattoos: Right Abdomen
Pros: Has an ass to die for, and a perfectly symmetric snatch.
Cons: Lets not ruin the Top 5!



#4 Aletta Ocean


Nationality: Hungarian
Birthday: December 14, 1987
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Pros: Perfect BJ Lips, Hungarian Accent


#3 Shyla Stylez
 

Aliases: Shayla Stylez, Shyla Stylex
Nationality: Canadian
Measurements: 32D-23-32
Ranked no. 4 on Pornstar Books'  'Top 80 Pornstars'. 


#2 Nikki Benz

 

Nationality: Canadian
Birthday: February 11, 1981
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Fun Fact: Started off as a bikini model
Personal Quote: "I do know that Canadian chicks like to suck a lot of cock, and eat pussy."


and the Number 1 most popular pornstar for 2011 is....

Lisa Ann




Aliases: Lisa Picotte, Zena Sunshine
Nationality: Italian
Birthday: May 9, 1972
Measurements: 38DD-20-34
Number of Films: 110
Ranked No. 1 on Pornstar Book's 'Top 80 Pornstars'.



Wikiporno.org - As a phenomenon in the late 1990s, Lisa Ann rocked the industry when she took a sabbatical and didn’t return until early 2006. Her fans are more exited than ever and studios can hardly wait to get their hands on her. She is known in the industry as a perfectionist and chooses her projects and partners carefully. This busty Italian beauty has perfect olive skin, silky brown hair, a coy smile, and a seductive charm that makes men melt. Lisa Ann has a sweet, sensual personality but loves the rougher things in life like fast cars and wild parties.


Born Lisa Ann Corpora. Lisa Ann began erotic dancing about 1990 to pay her way through college, where she became a certified dental assistant. In July 1994, she became an adult actress, but quit in 1997 due to an AIDS scare. She spent several years touring as a feature dancer at 
strip clubs around the country, before returning to the sex industry as an agent, and later also as a performer. Her talent agency, Clear Talent Management, was formed in November 2006, and was later renamed Lisa Ann's Talent Management. It has now merged with Seymore Butts' Lighthouse Agency.
 




No comments:

Post a Comment